Live center
06.04.2019 12:00   o 17d11h22m41s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 17d14h52m41s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 17d14h52m41s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 17d14h52m41s
13.04.2019 16:00   o 24d15h22m41s
13.04.2019 16:00   o 24d15h22m41s
14.04.2019 11:00   o 25d10h22m41s
20.04.2019 12:00   o 1mes11h22m41s
20.04.2019 13:30   o 1mes12h52m41s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes15h22m41s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes15h22m41s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d15h22m41s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d15h22m41s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d15h22m41s
28.04.2019 11:00   o 1mes8d10h22m41s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes14d13h22m41s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes14d15h52m41s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes14d15h52m41s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes21d15h52m41s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes21d15h52m41s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes21d15h52m41s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes21d15h52m41s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes21d15h52m41s
18.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes28d13h22m41s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes28d16h22m41s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes28d16h22m41s
19.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes29d10h22m41s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 2mes5d16h22m41s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 2mes5d16h22m41s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 2mes5d16h22m41s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 2mes5d16h22m41s
01.06.2019 14:30   o 2mes12d13h52m41s
01.06.2019 17:00   o 2mes12d16h22m41s
01.06.2019 17:00   o 2mes12d16h22m41s
02.06.2019 11:00   o 2mes13d10h22m41s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Výsledky 10 .kolo06.04.2019
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Do zápasu ostáva
17d11h22m41s
06.04.2019 12:00
OŠK Podolie
06.04.2019 12:00   o 17d11h22m41s
OŠK Soblahov
Do zápasu ostáva
17d14h52m41s
06.04.2019 15:30
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
06.04.2019 15:30   o 17d14h52m41s
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D
Do zápasu ostáva
17d14h52m41s
06.04.2019 15:30
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
Do zápasu ostáva
17d14h52m41s
06.04.2019 15:30
TJ Spartak Horná Streda
06.04.2019 15:30   o 17d14h52m41s
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
Do zápasu ostáva
17d14h52m41s
06.04.2019 15:30
TJ Štart Svinná
06.04.2019 15:30   o 17d14h52m41s
Tabuľka VI. liga - D - U19 - ObFZ TN
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Soblahov 9 7 1 1 27:12 22 10 10 0
2 TJ Štart Svinná 9 6 0 3 29:18 18 9 3 0
3 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 9 4 4 1 32:14 16 8 4 0
4 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 9 4 1 4 35:23 13 7 1 0
5 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 9 4 1 4 21:17 13 6 -2 0
6 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 9 4 1 4 15:20 13 5 1 0
7 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 9 4 1 4 19:29 13 4 -2 0
8 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D 9 3 2 4 19:27 11 3 -1 0
9 OŠK Podolie 9 3 1 5 17:25 10 2 -5 0
10 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 9 0 0 9 7:36 0 1 -15 0