VI. liga - D - U19 - ObFZ TN
1. kolo | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
389620 | 01.09.2018 13:30
389620 01.09.2018 13:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 1 : 4 OŠK Soblahov
389623 | 01.09.2018 16:00
389623 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389624 | 01.09.2018 16:00
389624 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Svinná 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
389622 | 02.09.2018 11:00
389622 02.09.2018 11:00 OŠK Podolie 2 : 2 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
389621 | 02.09.2018 13:30
389621 02.09.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 0 : 0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D
2. kolo | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
389625 | 08.09.2018 12:00
389625 08.09.2018 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
389627 | 08.09.2018 13:00
389627 08.09.2018 13:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 4 : 0 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
389629 | 08.09.2018 13:30
389629 08.09.2018 13:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
389626 | 08.09.2018 16:00
389626 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 1 : 3 TJ Štart Svinná
389628 | 08.09.2018 16:10
389628 08.09.2018 16:10 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D 0 : 5 OŠK Podolie
3. kolo | 15.09.2018 16:00:00
389632 | 13.09.2018 17:00
389632 13.09.2018 17:00 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 2 : 4 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D
389634 | 15.09.2018 13:00
389634 15.09.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389633 | 15.09.2018 16:00
389633 15.09.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Svinná 4 : 1 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
389631 | 16.09.2018 11:00
389631 16.09.2018 11:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 6 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
389630 | 16.09.2018 12:30
389630 16.09.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 1 : 3 OŠK Soblahov
4. kolo | 22.09.2018 15:30:00
389636 | 22.09.2018 10:30
389636 22.09.2018 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
389638 | 22.09.2018 13:00
389638 22.09.2018 13:00 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 5 : 3 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
389635 | 22.09.2018 15:30
389635 22.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Soblahov 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389637 | 22.09.2018 15:30
389637 22.09.2018 15:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D 3 : 2 TJ Štart Svinná
389639 | 23.09.2018 13:00
389639 23.09.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 4 : 3 OŠK Podolie
5. kolo | 29.09.2018 15:30:00
389643 | 29.09.2018 13:00
389643 29.09.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 5 : 5 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D
389642 | 29.09.2018 15:30
389642 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Štart Svinná 2 : 0 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
389644 | 29.09.2018 15:30
389644 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 0 : 2 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
389641 | 30.09.2018 10:30
389641 30.09.2018 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
389640 | 30.09.2018 11:00
389640 30.09.2018 11:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 2 OŠK Soblahov
6. kolo | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
389647 | 06.10.2018 11:30
389647 06.10.2018 11:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
389645 | 06.10.2018 14:30
389645 06.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Soblahov 2 : 2 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
389646 | 06.10.2018 14:30
389646 06.10.2018 14:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389649 | 07.10.2018 11:00
389649 07.10.2018 11:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 0 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
389648 | 07.10.2018 11:30
389648 07.10.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 7 : 3 TJ Štart Svinná
7. kolo | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
389654 | 13.10.2018 10:30
389654 13.10.2018 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 3 : 3 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D
389652 | 13.10.2018 13:00
389652 13.10.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
389650 | 13.10.2018 14:30
389650 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 0 : 4 OŠK Soblahov
389651 | 13.10.2018 14:30
389651 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Štart Svinná 6 : 1 OŠK Podolie
389653 | 13.10.2018 14:30
389653 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 2 : 1 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
8. kolo | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
389656 | 20.10.2018 11:00
389656 20.10.2018 11:00 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 1 : 1 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
389655 | 20.10.2018 14:00
389655 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Soblahov 0 : 0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D
389659 | 20.10.2018 14:00
389659 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 1 : 4 TJ Štart Svinná
389658 | 21.10.2018 11:00
389658 21.10.2018 11:00 OŠK Podolie 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
389657 | 21.10.2018 11:30
389657 21.10.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
9. kolo | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
389661 | 27.10.2018 10:30
389661 27.10.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 10 : 0 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
389660 | 27.10.2018 14:00
389660 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Štart Svinná 4 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
389662 | 27.10.2018 14:00
389662 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 4 : 1 OŠK Podolie
389663 | 27.10.2018 14:00
389663 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 12 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
389664 | 28.10.2018 11:30
389664 28.10.2018 11:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D 2 : 1 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
10. kolo | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
389667 | 06.04.2019 12:00
389667 06.04.2019 12:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 3 : 0 OŠK Podolie
389669 | 06.04.2019 13:00
389669 06.04.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 3 : 5 TJ Štart Svinná
389665 | 06.04.2019 15:30
389665 06.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Soblahov 7 : 0 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
389668 | 06.04.2019 15:30
389668 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 3 : 1 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
389666 | 06.04.2019 15:45
389666 06.04.2019 15:45 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
11. kolo | 13.04.2019 16:00:00
389671 | 13.04.2019 16:00
389671 13.04.2019 16:00 TJ Štart Svinná 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389672 | 13.04.2019 16:00
389672 13.04.2019 16:00 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 1 : 1 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
389674 | 13.04.2019 16:00
389674 13.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 3 : 2 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
389673 | 14.04.2019 11:00
389673 14.04.2019 11:00 OŠK Podolie 6 : 2 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D
389670 | 15.04.2019 17:00
389670 15.04.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 4 : 3 OŠK Soblahov
12. kolo | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
389676 | 20.04.2019 10:00
389676 20.04.2019 10:00 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 5 : 3 OŠK Podolie
389678 | 20.04.2019 12:00
389678 20.04.2019 12:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 1 : 5 TJ Štart Svinná
389679 | 20.04.2019 14:00
389679 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
389675 | 20.04.2019 16:00
389675 20.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Soblahov 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
389677 | 20.04.2019 16:10
389677 20.04.2019 16:10 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D 4 : 4 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
13. kolo | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
389681 | 27.04.2019 13:00
389681 27.04.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 3 : 2 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
389680 | 27.04.2019 16:00
389680 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 2 : 4 OŠK Soblahov
389682 | 27.04.2019 16:00
389682 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Štart Svinná 12 : 0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D
389683 | 27.04.2019 16:00
389683 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 1 : 6 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
389684 | 28.04.2019 11:00
389684 28.04.2019 11:00 OŠK Podolie 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
14. kolo | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
389687 | 04.05.2019 14:30
389687 04.05.2019 14:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 2 : 2 TJ Štart Svinná
389685 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389685 04.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Soblahov 3 : 0 OŠK Podolie
389686 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389686 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 4 : 1 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
389688 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389688 04.05.2019 16:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
389689 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389689 04.05.2019 16:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
15. kolo | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
389692 | 11.05.2019 13:00
389692 11.05.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 2 : 4 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
389690 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389690 11.05.2019 16:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 3 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
389691 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389691 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 0 : 0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D
389693 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389693 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Štart Svinná 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
389694 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389694 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 1 : 5 OŠK Podolie
16. kolo | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
389698 | 18.05.2019 14:30
389698 18.05.2019 14:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 13 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389695 | 18.05.2019 17:00
389695 18.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Soblahov 9 : 2 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
389697 | 18.05.2019 17:00
389697 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
389699 | 18.05.2019 17:00
389699 18.05.2019 17:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D 0 : 0 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
389696 | 19.05.2019 11:00
389696 19.05.2019 11:00 OŠK Podolie 2 : 1 TJ Štart Svinná
17. kolo | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
389703 | 25.05.2019 13:00
389703 25.05.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 8 : 0 OŠK Podolie
389700 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389700 25.05.2019 17:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D 0 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
389701 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389701 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 6 : 3 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
389702 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389702 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
389704 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389704 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Štart Svinná 6 : 0 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
18. kolo | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
389709 | 01.06.2019 14:30
389709 01.06.2019 14:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 0 : 0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D
389705 | 01.06.2019 17:00
389705 01.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 2 TJ Štart Svinná
389706 | 01.06.2019 17:00
389706 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
389707 | 02.06.2019 11:00
389707 02.06.2019 11:00 OŠK Podolie 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389708 | 02.06.2019 13:00
389708 02.06.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 0 : 7 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Tabuľka VI. liga - D - U19 - ObFZ TN - VI. liga - D - U19 - ObFZ TN

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Štart Svinná 16 12 1 3 73:27 37 10 13 0
2 OŠK Soblahov 16 11 1 4 55:27 34 9 10 0
3 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 16 9 4 3 58:26 31 8 7 0
4 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 16 8 2 6 56:41 26 7 2 0
5 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 16 8 0 8 66:46 24 6 0 0
6 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 16 7 1 8 34:64 22 5 -2 0
7 OŠK Podolie 16 6 1 9 42:50 19 4 -5 0
8 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 16 5 1 10 26:51 16 3 -8 0
9 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 16 0 1 15 18:79 1 2 -23 0
10 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou D (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 27:44 0 1 0 0