VII. liga Double Star Bet - SEVER - ObFZ TN


VII. liga Double Star Bet - SEVER - ObFZ TN
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:30:00
389386 | 05.08.2018 10:30
389386 05.08.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389380 | 05.08.2018 17:30
389380 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 4 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
389381 | 05.08.2018 17:30
389381 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 5 : 2 TJ Považan Ivanovce
389382 | 05.08.2018 17:30
389382 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 3 : 0 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389383 | 05.08.2018 17:30
389383 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Neporadza 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Horňany
389384 | 05.08.2018 17:30
389384 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota 2 : 0 OFK Drietoma
389385 | 05.08.2018 17:30
389385 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Tatran Bobot 4 : 0 OŠK Selec
389387 | 05.08.2018 17:30
389387 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 1 TJ Štart Svinná
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 15:00:00
389388 | 12.08.2018 15:00
389388 12.08.2018 15:00 TJ Štart Svinná 2 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
389390 | 12.08.2018 15:00
389390 12.08.2018 15:00 OŠK Selec 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389391 | 12.08.2018 15:00
389391 12.08.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Bobot 3 : 1 OFK Drietoma
389392 | 12.08.2018 15:00
389392 12.08.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Horňany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389393 | 12.08.2018 15:00
389393 12.08.2018 15:00 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Neporadza
389394 | 12.08.2018 15:00
389394 12.08.2018 15:00 TJ Považan Ivanovce 1 : 6 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389395 | 12.08.2018 15:00
389395 12.08.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 7 : 2 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389389 | 12.08.2018 17:00
389389 12.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:30:00
389401 | 19.08.2018 10:30
389401 19.08.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba 7 : 3 OFK Drietoma
389396 | 19.08.2018 17:30
389396 19.08.2018 17:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 1 : 4 OŠK Soblahov
389397 | 19.08.2018 17:30
389397 19.08.2018 17:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389398 | 19.08.2018 17:30
389398 19.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Neporadza 7 : 3 TJ Považan Ivanovce
389399 | 19.08.2018 17:30
389399 19.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota 6 : 0 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389400 | 19.08.2018 17:30
389400 19.08.2018 17:30 TJ Tatran Bobot 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Horňany
389402 | 19.08.2018 17:30
389402 19.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 0 OŠK Selec
389403 | 19.08.2018 17:30
389403 19.08.2018 17:30 TJ Štart Svinná 1 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:30:00
389404 | 25.08.2018 17:30
389404 25.08.2018 17:30 OŠK Soblahov 5 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389405 | 26.08.2018 17:30
389405 26.08.2018 17:30 OŠK Selec 3 : 2 TJ Štart Svinná
389406 | 26.08.2018 17:30
389406 26.08.2018 17:30 OFK Drietoma 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389407 | 26.08.2018 17:30
389407 26.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Horňany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389408 | 26.08.2018 17:30
389408 26.08.2018 17:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 4 : 3 TJ Tatran Bobot
389409 | 26.08.2018 17:30
389409 26.08.2018 17:30 TJ Považan Ivanovce 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389410 | 26.08.2018 17:30
389410 26.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Neporadza
389411 | 26.08.2018 17:30
389411 26.08.2018 17:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 2 : 8 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:30:00
389417 | 01.09.2018 16:30
389417 01.09.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Horňany
389419 | 01.09.2018 16:30
389419 01.09.2018 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B 5 : 0 OŠK Selec
389416 | 02.09.2018 10:30
389416 02.09.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba 5 : 1 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389412 | 02.09.2018 16:30
389412 02.09.2018 16:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 5 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
389413 | 02.09.2018 16:30
389413 02.09.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Neporadza 4 : 2 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389414 | 02.09.2018 16:30
389414 02.09.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389415 | 02.09.2018 16:30
389415 02.09.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Bobot 6 : 1 TJ Považan Ivanovce
389418 | 02.09.2018 16:30
389418 02.09.2018 16:30 TJ Štart Svinná 2 : 5 OFK Drietoma
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 14:00:00
389421 | 08.09.2018 16:30
389421 08.09.2018 16:30 OFK Drietoma 2 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389420 | 09.09.2018 14:00
389420 09.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Soblahov 2 : 0 OŠK Selec
389422 | 09.09.2018 14:00
389422 09.09.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Horňany 3 : 1 TJ Štart Svinná
389423 | 09.09.2018 14:00
389423 09.09.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389424 | 09.09.2018 14:00
389424 09.09.2018 14:00 TJ Považan Ivanovce 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389425 | 09.09.2018 14:00
389425 09.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Bobot
389426 | 09.09.2018 14:00
389426 09.09.2018 14:00 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 1 : 7 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389427 | 09.09.2018 14:00
389427 09.09.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Neporadza
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 16:00:00
389432 | 15.09.2018 14:00
389432 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 1 TJ Považan Ivanovce
389431 | 16.09.2018 10:30
389431 16.09.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389429 | 16.09.2018 16:00
389429 16.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota 1 : 2 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389430 | 16.09.2018 16:00
389430 16.09.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Bobot 6 : 3 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389433 | 16.09.2018 16:00
389433 16.09.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Svinná 4 : 3 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389434 | 16.09.2018 16:00
389434 16.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Horňany
389435 | 16.09.2018 16:00
389435 16.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Selec 0 : 1 OFK Drietoma
389428 | 16.09.2018 16:40
389428 16.09.2018 16:40 TJ Slovan Neporadza 4 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 16:00:00
389438 | 22.09.2018 16:00
389438 22.09.2018 16:00 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 2 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389436 | 23.09.2018 16:00
389436 23.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Soblahov 2 : 1 OFK Drietoma
389437 | 23.09.2018 16:00
389437 23.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Horňany 4 : 1 OŠK Selec
389439 | 23.09.2018 16:00
389439 23.09.2018 16:00 TJ Považan Ivanovce 1 : 1 TJ Štart Svinná
389440 | 23.09.2018 16:00
389440 23.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389441 | 23.09.2018 16:00
389441 23.09.2018 16:00 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389442 | 23.09.2018 16:00
389442 23.09.2018 16:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Bobot
389443 | 23.09.2018 16:00
389443 23.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Neporadza 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 16:00:00
389447 | 29.09.2018 14:00
389447 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 10 : 0 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389449 | 29.09.2018 16:00
389449 29.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B 13 : 0 TJ Považan Ivanovce
389446 | 30.09.2018 10:30
389446 30.09.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba 0 : 3 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389444 | 30.09.2018 16:00
389444 30.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota 3 : 1 OŠK Soblahov
389445 | 30.09.2018 16:00
389445 30.09.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Bobot 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Neporadza
389448 | 30.09.2018 16:00
389448 30.09.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Svinná 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389450 | 30.09.2018 16:00
389450 30.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Selec 2 : 1 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389451 | 30.09.2018 16:00
389451 30.09.2018 16:00 OFK Drietoma 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Horňany
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
389455 | 06.10.2018 14:30
389455 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 3 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389452 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389452 07.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Horňany
389453 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389453 07.10.2018 14:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 1 : 4 OFK Drietoma
389454 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389454 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Považan Ivanovce 2 : 4 OŠK Selec
389456 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389456 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 2 : 7 TJ Štart Svinná
389457 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389457 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389458 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389458 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Neporadza 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389459 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389459 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota 6 : 1 TJ Tatran Bobot
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
389464 | 13.10.2018 14:30
389464 13.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B 2 : 0 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389461 | 14.10.2018 10:30
389461 14.10.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389460 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389460 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Bobot 2 : 2 OŠK Soblahov
389462 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389462 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 7 : 1 TJ Slovan Neporadza
389463 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389463 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Štart Svinná 1 : 1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389465 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389465 14.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Selec 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389466 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389466 14.10.2018 14:30 OFK Drietoma 7 : 0 TJ Považan Ivanovce
389467 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389467 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Horňany 3 : 1 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
389470 | 20.10.2018 14:00
389470 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 6 : 2 OFK Drietoma
389468 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389468 21.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Soblahov 4 : 1 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389469 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389469 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Považan Ivanovce 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Horňany
389471 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389471 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 1 : 1 OŠK Selec
389472 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389472 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 3 : 4 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389473 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389473 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Neporadza 2 : 1 TJ Štart Svinná
389474 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389474 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389475 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389475 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Bobot 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
389479 | 27.10.2018 14:00
389479 27.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Neporadza
389476 | 28.10.2018 10:30
389476 28.10.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba 5 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
389477 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389477 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 7 : 2 TJ Tatran Bobot
389478 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389478 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Štart Svinná 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389480 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389480 28.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Selec 5 : 2 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389481 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389481 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Drietoma 6 : 0 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389482 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389482 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Horňany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389483 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389483 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 8 : 1 TJ Považan Ivanovce
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
389489 | 03.11.2018 13:30
389489 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota 4 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389491 | 04.11.2018 10:30
389491 04.11.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba 1 : 7 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389484 | 04.11.2018 13:30
389484 04.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 2 TJ Považan Ivanovce
389485 | 04.11.2018 13:30
389485 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 12 : 2 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389486 | 04.11.2018 13:30
389486 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Horňany
389487 | 04.11.2018 13:30
389487 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 6 : 0 OFK Drietoma
389488 | 04.11.2018 13:30
389488 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Neporadza 2 : 0 OŠK Selec
389490 | 04.11.2018 13:30
389490 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Bobot 3 : 3 TJ Štart Svinná
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
389492 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389492 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
389493 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389493 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Štart Svinná 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389495 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389495 11.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Selec 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389496 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389496 11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Drietoma 3 : 5 TJ Slovan Neporadza
389497 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389497 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Horňany 1 : 1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389498 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389498 11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 4 : 1 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389499 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389499 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Považan Ivanovce 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389494 | 11.11.2018 14:00
389494 11.11.2018 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B 7 : 0 TJ Tatran Bobot
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
389500 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389500 10.03.2019 14:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389501 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389501 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Považan Ivanovce   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389502 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389502 10.03.2019 14:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389503 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389503 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Horňany   :   TJ Slovan Neporadza
389504 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389504 10.03.2019 14:30 OFK Drietoma   :   TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389505 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389505 10.03.2019 14:30 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
389506 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389506 10.03.2019 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389507 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389507 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Štart Svinná   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
389508 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389508 17.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Štart Svinná
389509 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389509 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389510 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389510 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba   :   OŠK Selec
389511 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389511 17.03.2019 15:00 OFK Drietoma   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
389512 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389512 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota   :   TJ Slovan Horňany
389513 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389513 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Neporadza   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389514 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389514 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   TJ Považan Ivanovce
389515 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389515 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
389516 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389516 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389517 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389517 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389518 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389518 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Považan Ivanovce   :   TJ Slovan Neporadza
389519 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389519 24.03.2019 15:00 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389520 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389520 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Horňany   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
389521 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389521 24.03.2019 15:00 OFK Drietoma   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389522 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389522 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389523 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389523 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B   :   TJ Štart Svinná
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
389524 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389524 31.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B   :   OŠK Soblahov
389525 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389525 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Štart Svinná   :   OŠK Selec
389526 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389526 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   OFK Drietoma
389527 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389527 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba   :   TJ Slovan Horňany
389528 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389528 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389529 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389529 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota   :   TJ Považan Ivanovce
389530 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389530 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Neporadza   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389531 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389531 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 13:00:00
389532 | 07.04.2019 13:00
389532 07.04.2019 13:00 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389533 | 07.04.2019 13:00
389533 07.04.2019 13:00 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   TJ Slovan Neporadza
389534 | 07.04.2019 13:00
389534 07.04.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389535 | 07.04.2019 13:00
389535 07.04.2019 13:00 TJ Považan Ivanovce   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
389536 | 07.04.2019 13:00
389536 07.04.2019 13:00 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389537 | 07.04.2019 13:00
389537 07.04.2019 13:00 TJ Slovan Horňany   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389538 | 07.04.2019 13:00
389538 07.04.2019 13:00 OFK Drietoma   :   TJ Štart Svinná
389539 | 07.04.2019 13:00
389539 07.04.2019 13:00 OŠK Selec   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
389540 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389540 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Selec   :   OŠK Soblahov
389541 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389541 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B   :   OFK Drietoma
389542 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389542 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Štart Svinná   :   TJ Slovan Horňany
389543 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389543 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389544 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389544 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba   :   TJ Považan Ivanovce
389545 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389545 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389546 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389546 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389547 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389547 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Neporadza   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:30:00
389548 | 21.04.2019 16:30
389548 21.04.2019 16:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Slovan Neporadza
389549 | 21.04.2019 16:30
389549 21.04.2019 16:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389550 | 21.04.2019 16:30
389550 21.04.2019 16:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
389551 | 21.04.2019 16:30
389551 21.04.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389552 | 21.04.2019 16:30
389552 21.04.2019 16:30 TJ Považan Ivanovce   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389553 | 21.04.2019 16:30
389553 21.04.2019 16:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   TJ Štart Svinná
389554 | 21.04.2019 16:30
389554 21.04.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Horňany   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389555 | 21.04.2019 16:30
389555 21.04.2019 16:30 OFK Drietoma   :   OŠK Selec
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:30:00
389556 | 28.04.2019 16:30
389556 28.04.2019 16:30 OFK Drietoma   :   OŠK Soblahov
389557 | 28.04.2019 16:30
389557 28.04.2019 16:30 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Slovan Horňany
389558 | 28.04.2019 16:30
389558 28.04.2019 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389559 | 28.04.2019 16:30
389559 28.04.2019 16:30 TJ Štart Svinná   :   TJ Považan Ivanovce
389560 | 28.04.2019 16:30
389560 28.04.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389561 | 28.04.2019 16:30
389561 28.04.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389562 | 28.04.2019 16:30
389562 28.04.2019 16:30 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389563 | 28.04.2019 16:30
389563 28.04.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota   :   TJ Slovan Neporadza
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 14:30:00
389564 | 05.05.2019 14:30
389564 05.05.2019 14:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389565 | 05.05.2019 14:30
389565 05.05.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Neporadza   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
389566 | 05.05.2019 14:30
389566 05.05.2019 14:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389567 | 05.05.2019 14:30
389567 05.05.2019 14:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389568 | 05.05.2019 14:30
389568 05.05.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   TJ Štart Svinná
389569 | 05.05.2019 14:30
389569 05.05.2019 14:30 TJ Považan Ivanovce   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389570 | 05.05.2019 14:30
389570 05.05.2019 14:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   OŠK Selec
389571 | 05.05.2019 14:30
389571 05.05.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Horňany   :   OFK Drietoma
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
389572 | 12.05.2019 17:00
389572 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Horňany   :   OŠK Soblahov
389573 | 12.05.2019 17:00
389573 12.05.2019 17:00 OFK Drietoma   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389574 | 12.05.2019 17:00
389574 12.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Považan Ivanovce
389575 | 12.05.2019 17:00
389575 12.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389576 | 12.05.2019 17:00
389576 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Štart Svinná   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389577 | 12.05.2019 17:00
389577 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389578 | 12.05.2019 17:00
389578 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba   :   TJ Slovan Neporadza
389579 | 12.05.2019 17:00
389579 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
389580 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389580 19.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
389581 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389581 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389582 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389582 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Neporadza   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389583 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389583 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   TJ Štart Svinná
389584 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389584 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389585 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389585 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   OŠK Selec
389586 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389586 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Považan Ivanovce   :   OFK Drietoma
389587 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389587 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   TJ Slovan Horňany
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
389588 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389588 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   OŠK Soblahov
389589 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389589 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Horňany   :   TJ Považan Ivanovce
389590 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389590 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK Drietoma   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389591 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389591 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389592 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389592 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389593 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389593 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Štart Svinná   :   TJ Slovan Neporadza
389594 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389594 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389595 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389595 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 15:00:00
389596 | 02.06.2019 15:00
389596 02.06.2019 15:00 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
389597 | 02.06.2019 15:00
389597 02.06.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389598 | 02.06.2019 15:00
389598 02.06.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota   :   TJ Štart Svinná
389599 | 02.06.2019 15:00
389599 02.06.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Neporadza   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389600 | 02.06.2019 15:00
389600 02.06.2019 15:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   OŠK Selec
389601 | 02.06.2019 15:00
389601 02.06.2019 15:00 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   OFK Drietoma
389602 | 02.06.2019 15:00
389602 02.06.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   TJ Slovan Horňany
389603 | 02.06.2019 15:00
389603 02.06.2019 15:00 TJ Považan Ivanovce   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
389604 | 09.06.2019 17:30
389604 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Považan Ivanovce   :   OŠK Soblahov
389605 | 09.06.2019 17:30
389605 09.06.2019 17:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
389606 | 09.06.2019 17:30
389606 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Horňany   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
389607 | 09.06.2019 17:30
389607 09.06.2019 17:30 OFK Drietoma   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
389608 | 09.06.2019 17:30
389608 09.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Slovan Neporadza
389609 | 09.06.2019 17:30
389609 09.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B   :   TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
389610 | 09.06.2019 17:30
389610 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Štart Svinná   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
389611 | 09.06.2019 17:30
389611 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
389612 | 16.06.2019 17:30
389612 16.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
389613 | 16.06.2019 17:30
389613 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba   :   TJ Štart Svinná
389614 | 16.06.2019 17:30
389614 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B
389615 | 16.06.2019 17:30
389615 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota   :   OŠK Selec
389616 | 16.06.2019 17:30
389616 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Neporadza   :   OFK Drietoma
389617 | 16.06.2019 17:30
389617 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   TJ Slovan Horňany
389618 | 16.06.2019 17:30
389618 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
389619 | 16.06.2019 17:30
389619 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   TJ Považan Ivanovce
Tabuľka VII. liga Double Star Bet - SEVER - ObFZ TN - VII. liga Double Star Bet - SEVER - ObFZ TN

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 15 12 0 3 61:18 36 16 12 0
2 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 15 11 2 2 61:23 35 15 11 0
3 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 15 11 2 2 55:20 35 14 11 0
4 TJ Slovan Neporadza 15 10 0 5 41:37 30 13 6 0
5 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce B 15 9 2 4 57:24 29 12 8 0
6 TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota 15 9 2 4 46:27 29 11 5 0
7 TJ Slovan Horňany 15 6 5 4 23:23 23 10 2 0
8 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba 15 7 2 6 36:38 23 9 -1 0
9 OFK Drietoma 15 7 0 8 39:38 21 8 3 0
10 TJ Tatran Bobot 15 5 3 7 37:45 18 7 -9 0
11 OŠK Soblahov 15 5 2 8 22:34 17 6 -1 0
12 TJ Štart Svinná 15 4 4 7 35:38 16 5 -8 0
13 OŠK Selec 15 5 1 9 18:35 16 4 -5 0
14 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 15 3 0 12 29:56 9 3 -12 0
15 TJ Považan Ivanovce 15 1 2 12 20:72 5 2 -16 0
16 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 15 1 1 13 23:75 4 1 -20 0