Live center
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
29.03.2020 13:00   o 2mes8d9h51m4s
29.03.2020 13:00   o 2mes8d9h51m4s
29.03.2020 13:00   o 2mes8d9h51m4s
29.03.2020 13:00   o 2mes8d9h51m4s
29.03.2020 13:00   o 2mes8d9h51m4s
29.03.2020 13:00   o 2mes8d9h51m4s
29.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes8d12h51m4s
05.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15d12h51m4s
05.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15d12h51m4s
05.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15d12h51m4s
05.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15d12h51m4s
05.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15d12h51m4s
05.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15d12h51m4s
05.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15d12h51m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes22d13h21m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes22d13h21m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes22d13h21m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes22d13h21m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes22d13h21m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes22d13h21m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes22d13h21m4s
19.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes29d13h21m4s
19.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes29d13h21m4s
19.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes29d13h21m4s
19.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes29d13h21m4s
19.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes29d13h21m4s
19.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes29d13h21m4s
19.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes29d13h21m4s
26.04.2020 13:30   o 3mes5d10h21m4s
26.04.2020 13:30   o 3mes5d10h21m4s
26.04.2020 13:30   o 3mes5d10h21m4s
26.04.2020 13:30   o 3mes5d10h21m4s
26.04.2020 13:30   o 3mes5d10h21m4s
26.04.2020 13:30   o 3mes5d10h21m4s
26.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes5d13h21m4s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d13h51m4s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d13h51m4s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d13h51m4s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d13h51m4s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d13h51m4s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d13h51m4s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d13h51m4s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d13h51m4s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo22.03.2020
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
OFK Čachtice
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00
ŠK Dolné Srnie
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00
TJ Jednota Hrachovište
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00
MFK Stará Turá B
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
TJ Slovan Hrašné
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00
TJ Slovan Priepasné
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
OŠK Lubina
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
MŠK Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d11h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00
TJ Družstevník Považany
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d11h51m4s
Tabuľka 8. liga Double Star Bet - NM - ObFZ TN
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Čachtice 12 11 1 0 47:10 34 13 13 0
2 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 12 9 2 1 41:21 29 12 14 0
3 ŠK Dolné Srnie 12 7 3 2 43:20 24 11 0 0
4 MFK Stará Turá B 12 7 3 2 37:22 24 10 3 0
5 TJ Jednota Hrachovište 12 6 1 5 34:27 19 9 1 0
6 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 12 6 1 5 29:24 19 8 1 0
7 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom 12 5 0 7 34:31 15 7 6 0
8 MŠK Lúka 12 5 0 7 27:29 15 6 -3 0
9 OŠK Lubina 12 3 3 6 24:46 12 5 -3 0
10 TJ Družstevník Považany 12 3 2 7 19:44 11 4 -10 0
11 TJ Slovan Hrašné 12 2 3 7 19:34 9 3 -9 0
12 TJ Slovan Priepasné 12 1 3 8 21:39 6 2 -12 0
13 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota 12 1 2 9 14:42 5 1 -13 0