4. Sportika LMŽ - U13 - Sever - ObFZ TN
11. kolo | 29.08.2019 10:30:00
474933 | 29.08.2019 10:30
474933 29.08.2019 10:30 OŠK Selec 0 : 0
474934 | 29.08.2019 10:30
474934 29.08.2019 10:30 FK Horná Súča 0 : 0 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie
474935 | 29.08.2019 10:30
474935 29.08.2019 10:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 0 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
474937 | 29.08.2019 10:30
474937 29.08.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 6 : 1 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
474938 | 29.08.2019 10:30
474938 29.08.2019 10:30 AS Trenčín B 16 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
474936 | 28.09.2019 12:30
474936 28.09.2019 12:30 TJ Tatran Bobot 4 : 8 OŠK Soblahov
1. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:30:00
474873 | 31.08.2019 10:30
474873 31.08.2019 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 0
474874 | 31.08.2019 10:30
474874 31.08.2019 10:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 1 : 33 AS Trenčín B
474875 | 31.08.2019 10:30
474875 31.08.2019 10:30 OŠK Soblahov 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
474876 | 31.08.2019 10:30
474876 31.08.2019 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá 1 : 5 TJ Tatran Bobot
474877 | 31.08.2019 10:30
474877 31.08.2019 10:30 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie 0 : 0 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
474878 | 04.09.2019 17:00
474878 04.09.2019 17:00 OŠK Selec 3 : 1 FK Horná Súča
2. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:30:00
474879 | 07.09.2019 10:30
474879 07.09.2019 10:30 0 : 0 FK Horná Súča
474880 | 07.09.2019 10:30
474880 07.09.2019 10:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 0 : 0 OŠK Selec
474882 | 07.09.2019 10:30
474882 07.09.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 4 : 3 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
474881 | 07.09.2019 14:00
474881 07.09.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Bobot 3 : 2 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie
474884 | 07.09.2019 14:00
474884 07.09.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 6 : 0 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
474883 | 02.11.2019 10:30
474883 02.11.2019 10:30 AS Trenčín B   :   OŠK Soblahov
3. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:30:00
474885 | 14.09.2019 10:30
474885 14.09.2019 10:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 0 : 0
474886 | 14.09.2019 10:30
474886 14.09.2019 10:30 OŠK Soblahov 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
474887 | 14.09.2019 10:30
474887 14.09.2019 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá 0 : 19 AS Trenčín B
474888 | 14.09.2019 10:30
474888 14.09.2019 10:30 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
474890 | 14.09.2019 10:30
474890 14.09.2019 10:30 FK Horná Súča 0 : 0 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
474889 | 17.09.2019 17:30
474889 17.09.2019 17:30 OŠK Selec 3 : 4 TJ Tatran Bobot
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:30:00
474891 | 21.09.2019 10:30
474891 21.09.2019 10:30 0 : 0 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
474896 | 21.09.2019 10:30
474896 21.09.2019 10:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 0 : 9 OŠK Soblahov
474892 | 21.09.2019 14:00
474892 21.09.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Bobot 5 : 0 FK Horná Súča
474894 | 23.09.2019 17:00
474894 23.09.2019 17:00 AS Trenčín B 7 : 3 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie
474893 | 25.09.2019 17:00
474893 25.09.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 1 : 4 OŠK Selec
474895 | 16.10.2019 16:30
474895 16.10.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 9 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:30:00
474897 | 28.09.2019 10:30
474897 28.09.2019 10:30 OŠK Soblahov 0 : 0
474898 | 28.09.2019 10:30
474898 28.09.2019 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá 4 : 0 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
474899 | 28.09.2019 10:30
474899 28.09.2019 10:30 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
474900 | 28.09.2019 10:30
474900 28.09.2019 10:30 OŠK Selec 1 : 7 AS Trenčín B
474901 | 28.09.2019 10:30
474901 28.09.2019 10:30 FK Horná Súča 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
474902 | 28.09.2019 10:30
474902 28.09.2019 10:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Bobot
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:30:00
474903 | 05.10.2019 10:30
474903 05.10.2019 10:30 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Bobot
474904 | 05.10.2019 10:30
474904 05.10.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 0 : 0 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
474905 | 05.10.2019 10:30
474905 05.10.2019 10:30 AS Trenčín B 7 : 0 FK Horná Súča
474907 | 05.10.2019 10:30
474907 05.10.2019 10:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 0 : 10 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie
474906 | 05.10.2019 12:30
474906 05.10.2019 12:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 2 OŠK Selec
474908 | 23.10.2019 16:30
474908 23.10.2019 16:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:30:00
474909 | 12.10.2019 10:30
474909 12.10.2019 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá 0 : 0
474910 | 12.10.2019 10:30
474910 12.10.2019 10:30 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie 0 : 1 OŠK Soblahov
474911 | 12.10.2019 10:30
474911 12.10.2019 10:30 OŠK Selec 6 : 2 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
474912 | 12.10.2019 10:30
474912 12.10.2019 10:30 FK Horná Súča 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
474913 | 12.10.2019 10:30
474913 12.10.2019 10:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 0 : 0 AS Trenčín B
474914 | 12.10.2019 14:00
474914 12.10.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Bobot 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:30:00
474915 | 19.10.2019 10:30
474915 19.10.2019 10:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
474918 | 19.10.2019 10:30
474918 19.10.2019 10:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 5 : 2 FK Horná Súča
474919 | 19.10.2019 10:30
474919 19.10.2019 10:30 OŠK Soblahov 6 : 3 OŠK Selec
474920 | 19.10.2019 10:30
474920 19.10.2019 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá 0 : 8 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie
474917 | 19.10.2019 12:00
474917 19.10.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 0 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
474916 | 19.10.2019 13:00
474916 19.10.2019 13:00 AS Trenčín B 10 : 0 TJ Tatran Bobot
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:30:00
474926 | 22.10.2019 16:00
474926 22.10.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 1 : 7 AS Trenčín B
474921 | 26.10.2019 10:30
474921 26.10.2019 10:30 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie   :  
474922 | 26.10.2019 10:30
474922 26.10.2019 10:30 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
474923 | 26.10.2019 10:30
474923 26.10.2019 10:30 FK Horná Súča   :   OŠK Soblahov
474924 | 26.10.2019 10:30
474924 26.10.2019 10:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
474925 | 26.10.2019 14:00
474925 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
10. kolo | 02.11.2019 10:30:00
474931 | 30.10.2019 16:30
474931 30.10.2019 16:30 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá   :   FK Horná Súča
474927 | 02.11.2019 10:30
474927 02.11.2019 10:30   :   AS Trenčín B
474929 | 02.11.2019 10:30
474929 02.11.2019 10:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
474930 | 02.11.2019 10:30
474930 02.11.2019 10:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
474932 | 02.11.2019 10:30
474932 02.11.2019 10:30 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie   :   OŠK Selec
474928 | 02.11.2019 11:30
474928 02.11.2019 11:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
12. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:30:00
474939 | 28.03.2020 10:30
474939 28.03.2020 10:30   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
474940 | 28.03.2020 10:30
474940 28.03.2020 10:30 AS Trenčín B   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
474941 | 28.03.2020 10:30
474941 28.03.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom   :   OŠK Soblahov
474942 | 28.03.2020 10:30
474942 28.03.2020 10:30 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
474943 | 28.03.2020 10:30
474943 28.03.2020 10:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie
474944 | 28.03.2020 10:30
474944 28.03.2020 10:30 FK Horná Súča   :   OŠK Selec
13. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:30:00
474945 | 04.04.2020 10:30
474945 04.04.2020 10:30 FK Horná Súča   :  
474946 | 04.04.2020 10:30
474946 04.04.2020 10:30 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
474947 | 04.04.2020 10:30
474947 04.04.2020 10:30 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
474948 | 04.04.2020 10:30
474948 04.04.2020 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
474949 | 04.04.2020 10:30
474949 04.04.2020 10:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   AS Trenčín B
474950 | 04.04.2020 10:30
474950 04.04.2020 10:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
14. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:30:00
474951 | 11.04.2020 10:30
474951 11.04.2020 10:30   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
474952 | 11.04.2020 10:30
474952 11.04.2020 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   OŠK Soblahov
474953 | 11.04.2020 10:30
474953 11.04.2020 10:30 AS Trenčín B   :   TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
474954 | 11.04.2020 10:30
474954 11.04.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom   :   Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie
474955 | 11.04.2020 10:30
474955 11.04.2020 10:30 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   OŠK Selec
474956 | 11.04.2020 10:30
474956 11.04.2020 10:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   FK Horná Súča
15. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:30:00
474957 | 18.04.2020 10:30
474957 18.04.2020 10:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :  
474958 | 18.04.2020 10:30
474958 18.04.2020 10:30 FK Horná Súča   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
474959 | 18.04.2020 10:30
474959 18.04.2020 10:30 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
474960 | 18.04.2020 10:30
474960 18.04.2020 10:30 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie   :   AS Trenčín B
474961 | 18.04.2020 10:30
474961 18.04.2020 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
474962 | 18.04.2020 10:30
474962 18.04.2020 10:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
16. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:30:00
474963 | 25.04.2020 10:30
474963 25.04.2020 10:30   :   OŠK Soblahov
474964 | 25.04.2020 10:30
474964 25.04.2020 10:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
474965 | 25.04.2020 10:30
474965 25.04.2020 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie
474966 | 25.04.2020 10:30
474966 25.04.2020 10:30 AS Trenčín B   :   OŠK Selec
474967 | 25.04.2020 10:30
474967 25.04.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom   :   FK Horná Súča
474968 | 25.04.2020 10:30
474968 25.04.2020 10:30 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
17. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:30:00
474969 | 02.05.2020 10:30
474969 02.05.2020 10:30 TJ Tatran Bobot   :  
474970 | 02.05.2020 10:30
474970 02.05.2020 10:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
474971 | 02.05.2020 10:30
474971 02.05.2020 10:30 FK Horná Súča   :   AS Trenčín B
474972 | 02.05.2020 10:30
474972 02.05.2020 10:30 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
474973 | 02.05.2020 10:30
474973 02.05.2020 10:30 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
474974 | 02.05.2020 10:30
474974 02.05.2020 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá   :   OŠK Soblahov
18. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:30:00
474975 | 09.05.2020 10:30
474975 09.05.2020 10:30   :   TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
474976 | 09.05.2020 10:30
474976 09.05.2020 10:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie
474977 | 09.05.2020 10:30
474977 09.05.2020 10:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   OŠK Selec
474978 | 09.05.2020 10:30
474978 09.05.2020 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   FK Horná Súča
474979 | 09.05.2020 10:30
474979 09.05.2020 10:30 AS Trenčín B   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
474980 | 09.05.2020 10:30
474980 09.05.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
19. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:30:00
474981 | 16.05.2020 10:30
474981 16.05.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom   :  
474982 | 16.05.2020 10:30
474982 16.05.2020 10:30 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   AS Trenčín B
474983 | 16.05.2020 10:30
474983 16.05.2020 10:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
474984 | 16.05.2020 10:30
474984 16.05.2020 10:30 FK Horná Súča   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
474985 | 16.05.2020 10:30
474985 16.05.2020 10:30 OŠK Selec   :   OŠK Soblahov
474986 | 16.05.2020 10:30
474986 16.05.2020 10:30 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie   :   TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
20. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:30:00
474987 | 23.05.2020 10:30
474987 23.05.2020 10:30   :   Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie
474988 | 23.05.2020 10:30
474988 23.05.2020 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá   :   OŠK Selec
474989 | 23.05.2020 10:30
474989 23.05.2020 10:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   FK Horná Súča
474990 | 23.05.2020 10:30
474990 23.05.2020 10:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
474991 | 23.05.2020 10:30
474991 23.05.2020 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
474992 | 23.05.2020 10:30
474992 23.05.2020 10:30 AS Trenčín B   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
21. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:30:00
474993 | 30.05.2020 10:30
474993 30.05.2020 10:30 AS Trenčín B   :  
474994 | 30.05.2020 10:30
474994 30.05.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
474995 | 30.05.2020 10:30
474995 30.05.2020 10:30 TJ Tatran Bobot   :   OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
474996 | 30.05.2020 10:30
474996 30.05.2020 10:30 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   :   OŠK Soblahov
474997 | 30.05.2020 10:30
474997 30.05.2020 10:30 FK Horná Súča   :   TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
474998 | 30.05.2020 10:30
474998 30.05.2020 10:30 OŠK Selec   :   Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie
22. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:30:00
474999 | 06.06.2020 10:30
474999 06.06.2020 10:30   :   OŠK Selec
475000 | 06.06.2020 10:30
475000 06.06.2020 10:30 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie   :   FK Horná Súča
475001 | 06.06.2020 10:30
475001 06.06.2020 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá   :   TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
475002 | 06.06.2020 10:30
475002 06.06.2020 10:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Tatran Bobot
475003 | 06.06.2020 10:30
475003 06.06.2020 10:30 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
475004 | 06.06.2020 10:30
475004 06.06.2020 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   AS Trenčín B
Tabuľka 4. Sportika LMŽ - U13 - ObFZ TN - 4. Sportika LMŽ - U13 - Sever - ObFZ TN

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 AS Trenčín B 8 8 0 0 106:6 24 11 12 0
2 OŠK Soblahov 6 6 0 0 37:7 18 10 9 0
3 TJ Tatran Bobot 7 5 0 2 27:25 15 9 3 0
4 OŠK Selec 7 4 0 3 22:22 12 8 0 0
5 Trenčiansky futbalový klub 1939 Záblatie 8 3 2 3 29:13 11 7 2 0
6 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 7 3 1 3 22:26 10 6 1 0
7 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 8 2 0 6 15:36 6 5 -6 0
8 FK Horná Súča 6 1 1 4 4:21 4 4 -5 0
9 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá 6 1 0 5 9:45 3 3 -9 0
10 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
11 OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom 7 0 0 7 4:74 0 1 -9 0