5. Sportika LSŽ - U15 - Juh - ObFZ TN
1. kolo | 01.09.2019 10:30:00
468550 | 31.08.2019 15:30
468550 31.08.2019 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B 5 : 1 Kočovce FC 1959
468549 | 01.09.2019 10:30
468549 01.09.2019 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov 5 : 2 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
468551 | 01.09.2019 10:30
468551 01.09.2019 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim 3 : 2 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
468552 | 01.09.2019 10:30
468552 01.09.2019 10:30 FK Turani 0 : 3 FK Askoll Potvorice
2. kolo | 08.09.2019 10:30:00
468553 | 08.09.2019 10:30
468553 08.09.2019 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 1 : 10 FK Askoll Potvorice
468554 | 08.09.2019 10:30
468554 08.09.2019 10:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 13 : 3 FK Turani
468555 | 08.09.2019 10:30
468555 08.09.2019 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959 3 : 3 FK 1925 Pobedim
468556 | 08.09.2019 10:30
468556 08.09.2019 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov 3 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B
3. kolo | 15.09.2019 10:30:00
468560 | 14.09.2019 10:00
468560 14.09.2019 10:00 FK Askoll Potvorice 3 : 0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
468557 | 15.09.2019 10:30
468557 15.09.2019 10:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B 13 : 0 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
468558 | 15.09.2019 10:30
468558 15.09.2019 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim 0 : 1 OŠK Slovan Beckov
468559 | 15.09.2019 10:30
468559 15.09.2019 10:30 FK Turani 3 : 1 Kočovce FC 1959
4. kolo | 22.09.2019 10:30:00
468563 | 21.09.2019 14:00
468563 21.09.2019 14:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov 6 : 2 FK Turani
468564 | 21.09.2019 15:30
468564 21.09.2019 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B 0 : 0 FK 1925 Pobedim
468561 | 22.09.2019 10:30
468561 22.09.2019 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 3 : 7 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
468562 | 22.09.2019 10:30
468562 22.09.2019 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959 4 : 0 FK Askoll Potvorice
5. kolo | 29.09.2019 10:30:00
468565 | 27.09.2019 16:30
468565 27.09.2019 16:30 FK 1925 Pobedim 2 : 2 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
468567 | 28.09.2019 14:30
468567 28.09.2019 14:30 FK Askoll Potvorice 0 : 1 OŠK Slovan Beckov
468566 | 29.09.2019 10:30
468566 29.09.2019 10:30 FK Turani 3 : 8 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B
468568 | 29.09.2019 10:30
468568 29.09.2019 10:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 6 : 0 Kočovce FC 1959
6. kolo | 06.10.2019 10:30:00
468570 | 05.10.2019 14:00
468570 05.10.2019 14:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov 2 : 2 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
468569 | 06.10.2019 10:30
468569 06.10.2019 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 1 : 0 Kočovce FC 1959
468572 | 06.10.2019 10:45
468572 06.10.2019 10:45 FK 1925 Pobedim 6 : 3 FK Turani
468571 | 09.10.2019 16:30
468571 09.10.2019 16:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B 6 : 0 FK Askoll Potvorice
7. kolo | 13.10.2019 10:30:00
468575 | 11.10.2019 15:30
468575 11.10.2019 15:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 1 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B
468574 | 12.10.2019 10:30
468574 12.10.2019 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice 6 : 1 FK 1925 Pobedim
468573 | 13.10.2019 10:30
468573 13.10.2019 10:30 FK Turani 6 : 0 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
468576 | 13.10.2019 10:30
468576 13.10.2019 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959 1 : 2 OŠK Slovan Beckov
8. kolo | 26.04.2020 10:30:00
468577 | 26.04.2020 10:30
468577 26.04.2020 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
468578 | 26.04.2020 10:30
468578 26.04.2020 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B
468579 | 26.04.2020 10:30
468579 26.04.2020 10:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
468580 | 26.04.2020 10:30
468580 26.04.2020 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice   :   FK Turani
9. kolo | 03.05.2020 10:30:00
468581 | 03.05.2020 10:30
468581 03.05.2020 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice   :   TJ Spartak Horná Streda
468582 | 03.05.2020 10:30
468582 03.05.2020 10:30 FK Turani   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
468583 | 03.05.2020 10:30
468583 03.05.2020 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   Kočovce FC 1959
468584 | 03.05.2020 10:30
468584 03.05.2020 10:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
10. kolo | 10.05.2020 10:30:00
468585 | 10.05.2020 10:30
468585 10.05.2020 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B
468586 | 10.05.2020 10:30
468586 10.05.2020 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
468587 | 10.05.2020 10:30
468587 10.05.2020 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959   :   FK Turani
468588 | 10.05.2020 10:30
468588 10.05.2020 10:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   FK Askoll Potvorice
11. kolo | 17.05.2020 10:30:00
468589 | 17.05.2020 10:30
468589 17.05.2020 10:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   TJ Spartak Horná Streda
468590 | 17.05.2020 10:30
468590 17.05.2020 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice   :   Kočovce FC 1959
468591 | 17.05.2020 10:30
468591 17.05.2020 10:30 FK Turani   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
468592 | 17.05.2020 10:30
468592 17.05.2020 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B
12. kolo | 24.05.2020 10:30:00
468593 | 24.05.2020 10:30
468593 24.05.2020 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
468594 | 24.05.2020 10:30
468594 24.05.2020 10:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B   :   FK Turani
468595 | 24.05.2020 10:30
468595 24.05.2020 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   FK Askoll Potvorice
468596 | 24.05.2020 10:30
468596 24.05.2020 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
13. kolo | 31.05.2020 10:30:00
468597 | 31.05.2020 10:30
468597 31.05.2020 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959   :   TJ Spartak Horná Streda
468598 | 31.05.2020 10:30
468598 31.05.2020 10:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
468599 | 31.05.2020 10:30
468599 31.05.2020 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B
468600 | 31.05.2020 10:30
468600 31.05.2020 10:30 FK Turani   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
14. kolo | 07.06.2020 10:30:00
468601 | 07.06.2020 10:30
468601 07.06.2020 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda   :   FK Turani
468602 | 07.06.2020 10:30
468602 07.06.2020 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   FK Askoll Potvorice
468603 | 07.06.2020 10:30
468603 07.06.2020 10:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
468604 | 07.06.2020 10:30
468604 07.06.2020 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   Kočovce FC 1959
Tabuľka 5. Sportika LSŽ - U15 - ObFZ TN - 5. Sportika LSŽ - U15 - Juh - ObFZ TN

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Slovan Beckov 7 6 1 0 20:7 19 8 7 0
2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom B 7 5 0 2 35:11 15 7 3 0
3 FK Askoll Potvorice 7 4 0 3 22:13 12 6 3 0
4 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 7 3 1 3 31:17 10 5 1 0
5 FK 1925 Pobedim 7 2 2 3 15:20 8 4 -4 0
6 FK Turani 7 2 0 5 20:37 6 3 -6 0
7 Kočovce FC 1959 7 1 1 5 10:20 4 2 -5 0
8 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 7 1 1 5 9:43 4 1 -5 0